Najbliższa kolejka 28 |
A-klasa » Wałbrzych II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | |
1. | DARBOR Bolesławice | XXX | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 11:0 | - | 3:0 | 2:0 | 10:0 | 11:0 | 6:2 |
2. | BIELAWIANKA II Bielawa | 2:6 | XXX | 5:2 | 7:3 | 4:0 | - | 0:0 | 8:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 9:1 |
3. | KLOS Lutomia | 1:1 | 2:6 | XXX | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | - | 3:1 | 5:1 |
4. | POLONIA Ząbkowice | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | XXX | 3:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 9:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | - |
5. | BOXMET Piskorzów | 0:3 | - | 2:2 | 1:3 | XXX | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:8 | - | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
6. | ZIELONI Łagiewniki | 2:3 | 0:7 | 0:0 | 0:2 | - | XXX | - | 0:2 | 7:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 7:0 |
7. | DELTA Słupice | 1:5 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 3:0 | 3:1 | XXX | - | 1:0 | 5:6 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 |
8. | WIERZBIANKA Wierzbna | 0:3 | - | - | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | XXX | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 2:4 |
9. | STEP Tąpadła/Wiry | 5:1 | 0:13 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | XXX | - | 4:0 | - | 3:2 | 2:0 | 6:0 |
10. | LKS Marcinowice | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:2 | XXX | 1:1 | - | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 |
11. | CZARNI Sieniawka | - | 0:6 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | XXX | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 4:1 |
12. | PIŁAWIANKA Piława | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 0:0 | - | XXX | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 |
13. | KOLIBER Uciechów | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:1 | - | 0:1 | 0:1 | - | 1:2 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | XXX | 2:2 | 0:2 |
14. | ZRYW Gola Świdnicka | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:4 | - | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | - | 1:4 | 3:3 | XXX | 5:3 |
15. | SUDETY Kątki | 3:6 | 2:4 | - | 3:5 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 0:6 | 4:6 | 6:2 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:6 | XXX |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława | 4:1 | DARBOR Bolesławice |
2021-06-26, 16:00:00 |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 27 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
dzisiaj: 149, wczoraj: 194
ogółem: 1 468 889
statystyki szczegółowe